Grand Prize 1

Jonna Brosboll
Ardrossan
Ticket #10188501
$2.2 Million Dream Home

Grand Prize 2

Yvan Gosselin
Whitecourt
#20705303
$1.7 Million Dream Home

50/50 Prize

Arlene Warnock & Rod Johnson
Camrose
Ticket #61547403
$854,827

Early Bird Prize

J Buchoski
Calgary
Ticket #10905901
$606,000 condo & BMW i8

Loyalty Prize

Martin Braun
Edmonton
Ticket #10987701
$25,000 in custom vacations

2018 Full House Lottery Winners List

View PDF

2017 Full House Lottery Winners List

View PDF

Thousands A Day Giveaway

TADG Daily Winners

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday 1
Cheryl Major

Athabasca
Ticket #65626302

$50,000

Monday 2
Andy Kuiper

Edmonton
Ticket #75546903

$10,000

Tuesday 3
Eldon Campbell

Sherwood Park
Ticket #75808910

$10,000

Wednesday 4
Mackenzie Pelz

Red Deer
Ticket #75881703

$10,000

Thursday 5
Josie Koshman

Leduc County
Ticket #75779710

$10,000

Friday 6
Ellen Yuckin

Edmonton
Ticket #66317701

$25,000

Saturday 7
Brianne Wood

Edmonton
Ticket #75414603

$10,000

Sunday 8
Liesa & Willy Friesen

La Crete
Ticket #65606903

$10,000

Monday 9
Vanessa Morin

Morinville
Ticket #75893307

$10,000

Tuesday 10
Howard Saunders

Edmonton
Ticket #75068705

$10,000

Wednesday 11
Frank & Joan Sherburne

Edmonton
Ticket #55729901

$10,000

Thursday 12
Chao Liang

Edmonton
Ticket #75891102

$10,000

Friday 13
Marty Tingstad

Grande Prairie
Ticket #75482206

$25,000

Saturday 14
Vikram Singh Rai

Edmonton
Ticket #75788406

$10,000

Sunday 15
Cory Edel

Spruce Grove
Ticket #66111204

$10,000

Monday 16
Darren Miller

Red Deer
Ticket #56209201

$10,000

Tuesday 17
Marie Stamp

Wembley
Ticket #75658101

$10,000

Wednesday 18
Jordan Eurchuk

Edmonton
Ticket #66063004

$10,000

Thursday 19
Jeff Petty

Red Deer County
Ticket #65132903

$10,000

Friday 20
Greg Norman

Edmonton
Ticket #75074503

$25,000

Saturday 21
Roberta Giffin

Edmonton
Ticket #56628001

$10,000

Sunday 22
Murray Jacobs

Edmonton
Ticket #65238603

$10,000

Monday 23
Dustin Baltesson

Edmonton
Ticket #75636604

$10,000

Tuesday 24
Doug Stadel

Edmonton
Ticket #66000702

$10,000

Wednesday 25
Trisha Sweet

Red Deer County
Ticket #75854202

$10,000

Thursday 26
Wendy Trenerry

Provost
Ticket #75322204

$10,000

Friday 27
Wayne Helm

Fort Saskatchewan
Ticket #75658210

$25,000

Saturday 28
Raquel Pearson

Calgary
Ticket #75025710

$10,000

Sunday 29
Danny McNamara

Edmonton
Ticket #65928204

$10,000

Monday 30
Don Solowoniuk

Iron River
Ticket #75786201

$10,000

Tuesday 31
Tim Watson & Irene Coleman

Boyle
Ticket #75781302

$50,000

Social Media